PENGUMUMAN
HASIL SELEKSI THL PENYELIA MITRA TANI
DEPARTEMEN PERTANIAN TAHUN 2007
N0 KABUPATEN NAMA ALAMAT
           
PROVINSI : NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM
  1 Aceh Barat - Fauzi Jl. Kiblat Ds. Gampang Rt.001 Rw. 001 Kel. Gampang Kec. Johan Pahlawan, Kab. Aceh Barat
           
  2 Aceh Besar - Maya Susandra, SP Jl. Banda Aceh - Medan KM.4 Ds Tonjong Aceh Besar. 
           
  3 Aceh Tamiang - Syahrul Effendi Ds. Bundar Kamp. Jawa Belakang Kec. Karang Baru, Kab Aceh Tamiang. 
           
  4 Aceh Utara - Faisal Fahmi, STP Jl. Medan-Banda Aceh Simp KKA No. 42, Utem Gelinggang Kr. Geugeuh. 
           
  5 Gayo Luwes - Asfinatun Najah Dusun Rejesilo, Blangkejeren, Gayo Luwes. 
           
  6 Nagan Raya - Bukhari Jl. Nasional No. 27 Ds. Kuta Baru, Kec. Seunagan, Kab. Nagan Raya 
           
  7 Pidie - Yusriadi Jl. Banda Aceh-Medan, Kel.Blok Sawah, Kec. Kota Sigli - Pidie. 
           
           
PROVINSI : SUMATERA UTARA
  1 Batu Bara - Bambang Ismu Sularso, SE Jl. Kopertis LK.VIII No.32 Indrapura Kec. Air Putih 
           
  2 Dairi - Nuhi Hasibuan Singali, Padang Sidempuan, Hutaim Baru 
           
  3 Deli Serdang - Deddy Pranata Jl. Murai 1, No.34 Perumnas Mandala Kenangan Baru, Percut Sei Tuan Deli Serdang 20226 
           
  4 Humbang Hasundutan - Suyatno, S.Sos Jl. Seksama No.169 Kel. Binjai Medan
           
  5 Karo - Junaidi Parapat Perumahan Sigara-gara Indah Blok D Patumba, Deli Serdang
           
  6 Labuhan Batu - Idris Fansuri,S.Pdi Jl.Cemara No.35-B Padang Matinggi Rantau Prapat Labuhan Batu 
           
  7 Langkat - Zainal Arifin, S.Ag Jl. Wonosasi No.59 Kel. Perdamaian Stabat Langkat Sumut 
           
  8 Mandailing Natal - Sulhan Hamid Lubis, SPDi Tambang Bustak Kota Nopan Mandailing Natal Sumut 
           
  9 Pakpak Barat - Bagus Joko Triono, SE Jl. Maselan Raya No.423 Kel. Rengas Pulo Medan Marelang
           
  10 Samosir  - Firman Harahap, S.Pt, M.Si Jl. Jermal V No.16 Kota Medan
           
  11 Serdang Bedagai - Ardiansyah,A.Md Dsn. 16 Jl. Semut, Ds. Sei Bamban, Serdang Bedagai 
           
  12 Simalungun - Nurdi Darma, SE Jl. Medan KM 10, Beringin Sinasa, Simalungun Sumut 
           
  13 Tapanuli Selatan - Murdaningrat WH, S.Pd Jl. Soripadamulia 85, Padangsidempuan Tapanuli Selatan 
           
  14 Tapanuli Tengah - Yusnal Irfan Donna, S.Si Jl. SisingamangarajaNo.338 Aek Habib Medan
           
  15 Tapanuli Utara - Asrul Arif Siregar Jl. Perjuangan No.31, Sei Kera Hilir Medan Perjuangan
           
  16 Toba Samosir  - Purna Irawan, ST Jl. Medan Bt. Kuis No.02 Set Rotan Kec. Percut Set-Tuan, Deli Serdang
           
           
PROVINSI : SUMATERA BARAT
  1 Agam - H.Moh. Sukur Tarigan Jl. Muhajirin No. 19, Tunggul Hitam, Padang 25176 
           
  2 Dharmasraya - Murza Surya, SE Kabupaten Dharmasraya Sumatera Barat
           
  3 50 Kota - Heni Karmila Bolu Godong Bawah Ngunuh, Payakumbuh 50 kota
           
  4 Padang Pariaman - Zeni Permana, S.Si Kabupaten Padang Pariaman Sumatera Barat
           
  5 Pasaman - Ahmad Ridha Kabupaten Pasaman Sumatera Barat
           
  6 Pesisir Selatan - Vaifmen Jl. TVRI Komplek DPRD II No.5 Jati Rt.03/05 Kel. Jati, Padang Timur
           
  7 Kota Sawah Lunto - Rahmat Amin, A.Md Duren Guguk Sumbayang Ds. Koloknan Tuo Kec. Berangin Kota Sawah Lunto Sumatera Barat
           
  8 Solok Selatan - SY.Dt. Rajo Mentari Jorong Sungai Padi Nagari Lubuk Gadang Kec. Sangir Kab. Solok Selatan Sumatera Barat
           
           
PROVINSI : RIAU
  1 Bengkalis - Elli Sumarni Jl. Damai No.51 Rt. 2 Rw. 10 Kel. Mandi Duri, Bengkalis Riau
           
  2 Indragiri Hulu - Agus Rahmadana Jl. Dahlia GG. Jati No.42 Sukajadi Kota Pekanbaru Riau
           
  3 Kampar - Yuslim Ds. Air Terbit Kec. Tampang Kab. Kampar Riau 
      - M. Wali Fahmi PSD Bingkuang Rt/Rw 01/01 Kel. Desa Tambang Kec. Tambang Kab. Riau
           
  4 Pelalawan - Ahmad Sukeni Perumahan BLP Blok D.II No.75 Pangkalan Kerinci Kab. Pelalawan Riau
           
  5 Rokan Hilir - Riki Bagus Santoso Jl. Pertanian GG. Handayani No. 03 Jayamukti Dumai Riau
           
  6 Rokan Hulu - Mohamad Sholihin D. SE Mondangkurnango, Kec. Tanggusay Kab. Rokan Hulu. 
           
  7 Siak - Mc. Tarigan Jl. Air Dingin II Kel. Simpang III Kec. Bukit Raya, Pekanbaru Riau
           
           
           
           
PROVINSI : JAMBI
  1 Kerinci - Sri Kusuma SP Ds. Koto Iman Kec. Kel.danau, Kab Kerinci 
           
  2 Muaro Jambi - Desnarson M Jl. HMO Bafadhal Rt.09 No.14 Kec. Cempaka Putih Jelutung Jambi
           
           
PROVINSI : SUMATERA SELATAN
  1 Banyuasin - Wahidayani, S.Pd Jl. Merdeka No. 129, Rt.06 Rw.02 Ds. Sateuriu, Kec. Banyuasin III Kab. Banyuasin. 
           
  2 Lahat - Drs. Mohamad Nazib Jl. AKBP H. Umar No. 8, Rt.6 a Km. 5 Palembang
           
  3 Muara Enim - Muhamad Hasan Maki, ST Jl. HP. Danal No. 23, Muara Enim, Sumsel. 
           
  4 Musi Rawas - Mohammad Iqbal Jl. Mayor Zen No.1013, Rt. 14 Seilais Palembang. 
           
  5 Ogan Ilir - Oka Hadi Sasmita Jl. Anggrek No 18 A, Lintas Timur KM. 34, Indralaya, Ogan Ilir, Sumsel, 30662
           
  6 OKI - Kamaliyah, S.Si Jl. Sultan Mahmud Badarudin II No.386 Kel. Pasar II Muara Enim Sumsel
           
  7 Oku Ilir -  Bowo Sunarso Jl. Akmal Lr.Tangga Panjang No. 06 Kel Ps Baru Kab. OKU. 
           
  8 Oku Timur - Firdaus, SH Jl. Papera No. 2507 Rt.37 Palembang
           
PROVINSI : BENGKULU
  1 Bengkulu Selatan - Rusmiadi, S.Pt Kel Ps. Baru No.25 Rt01Rw01 Kec. Seginim, Bengkulu Selatan 
           
  2 Bengkulu Utara - Ir. Supriyanto Jl. Sultan Sahril 183 Purwodadi Arga Makmur Bengkulu utara
           
  3 Kaur - Suandi, SP.d Jl. Ilyas Banyak No. 55 Bandar Bintuan Kab Kaur
           
  4 Kepahiang - Herry Suyatna, A.Md Jl.Lintas Kepahiang Pagar Alam Desa Imigrasi Permu Kepahiang
           
  5 Lebong - Tharmizi, S.Sos Perum Diknas No.137 Kel. Surabaya Kota Bengkulu
           
  6 Muko-muko - Hermansyah, SE Perumnas Villa Pematang Indah Blok E/47 Rt.18 Kel. Pematang Gubernur Kota Bengkulu
           
  7 Rejang Lebong - Nindia Kusmanto, s.Ag Perumahan Kropri Bentering Jl. Kropri 12/RT.14/03 No.546 Kec. Muara Bangka Hulu 38126
           
  8 Seluma - Indra Utama, SE Jl. Pinang Mas 2 Rt.4/RW 1 No. 49 Bentiring Permai Bengkulu 38126 
           
  9 Kota Bengkulu - Kusnul Arifin Jl. Parkit No.55 Bengkulu
           
           
PROVINSI : LAMPUNG
  1 Lampung Barat - Sutarno Perum Pemda Blok B IV, Way Mengaku, Kec Balik Bukit,Lamp.Barat 
           
  2 Lampung Selatan - Yuni Prawiko, S.Pd Ds. Paguyuban Kec. Way Lima, Kab. Lampung selatan 
           
  3 Lampung Tengah - Sarjudin Reno Basuki Rumbia Lampung Tengah
           
  4 Lampung Timur - Syaiful Anwar Wonosari - Pekalongan, Lampung Timur 
           
  5 Lampung Utara - Kurniasih Jl. Kucing II Rt. 38 Purwosari Metro Utara
           
  6 Tanggamus - Mukhlisin Jl. Melati II No. 2587, Pringsewu tanggamus. 
           
  7 Tulang Bawang - Hardiyoso, A.Md Ds. DwiwargaTunggal Jaya Rt008 Rw. 008 Kec. Banjar Agung Tulang Bawang. 
           
           
PROVINSI : BANGKA BELITUNG
  1 Bangka Selatan - Ishar Kabupaten Bangka Selatan Bangka Belitung
           
  2 Belitung Timur - Khoiril Mustofa Jl. Menumbing No.22 Parit Padang, Sungailiat Bangka
           
   
PROVINSI : BANTEN
  1 Lebak - H. Soleh Komplek Ponpes Latanga, Parakansanti Banjaririgasi Lebang Gedong, Lebak, Banten
      - Muh. Abduh Akbar Ling. Cibeber Timur No.82 Rt.01/01 Cibeber Cilegon
           
  2 Pandeglang - Mufrod Thama Kp. Kubang Kondang Rt.02/05, Cisata Pandeglang Banten
      - Ahmad Saeful Kp. Ciekek, Masjid II, Rt. 01/02, Kel. Keraton, Pandeglang Banten
           
  3 Serang - Hendratno Kp. Cihidieng Rt.16/05 Desa Bantar Waru Cinangka Serang Banten
           
  4 Tangerang - Rohmani Spd. Kota Tangerang Banten 
           
           
PROVINSI : DKI JAKARTA
  1 Jakarta Barat - Agus Pranamulia, SE, MM Depan KUD Pasir Muncang Rt. 03/2 Kec. Caringin Bogor
           
           
PROVINSI : JAWA BARAT
  1 Bandung - Bahruzin Jl.Arkeologi No.100 Rt.04/03, Cimekar Cileunyi Bandung
           
  2 Bandung Barat - Dian Akhdian Kmp. Nyalindung Rt.04/08 Ds. Cikole Lembang Bandung
           
  3 Bekasi / Kota Bekasi - Karyanto Taman Raya Bekasi Blok I.7 / 18 Mangunjaya Kec. Tambun Selatan  Kab. Bekasi 
           
  4 Bogor - Drh. Nuri Munjul Rt.03/6 Kel.Kayu Manis Kec. Tanah Sereal Bogor
           
  5 Ciamis - Ahmad Agung Jl. KH. Jakarya No.84 Cidewa Rt.03/14 Dewasari 
           
  6 Cianjur - Budi Antoro, S.TP Jl. Paledang No.39 Paledang, Bogor
           
  7 Cirebon - Edi Priyadi Gg.Durian 154, Ds.Pangnunggul, Kec. Gegesik Cirebon
           
  8 Garut - Mochamad Romdhon Jl.Tenjolaya No.7B Tarogong Garut 44151 Jawa Barat
           
  9 Indramayu - Abdul Muin Desa Eretan Kulon Blok Kebon II Rt.01/05 Kandang Hawur Kabupaten Indramayu Jawa barat
           
  10 Kuningan - Mardi,SE,MEI Ds. Sukamulya Rt.03/02 Garawangi Kuningan 44571
           
  11 Majalengka - Nana Suryana Jl. Jend. Sudirman No.90  Batarejeg Majalengka
           
  12 Purwakarta - Andri Safari Komp. Cibolerang Indah F 29 Bandung 
           
  13 Subang - Noris Iswahyudi, S.Si Jl. Mertasinga No.9/23 Rt.01/03 Ds. Mertasingan, Gunung Jati Cirebon
           
  14 Sukabumi  - Lely Gunawan,SE Jl. Amubawasasana No.12 Rt.05/01 Kel. Subangjaya Kec. Cikole Sukabumi
           
  15 Sumedang - Yadi Kustiyar Jl. Anggrek No.150A, Sumedang Jawa Barat
           
  16 Karawang - Mohammad Sholeh,S.Pd. Kel.Mruyung Rt.01/07 No.19, Kec.Limo Kota Depok
           
           
PROVINSI : JAWA TENGAH
  1 Banjarnegara - Untung Sarengat Rt.02/01, Bancar Purbanglingga Jawa Tengah
           
  2 Banyumas - Edi Suwantoko,S.TP Banteran Rt.02/4 Sumbang, Banyumas
           
  3 Batang - Muhammad Nasrudin Jl.Jamparang No.1, Krapiak Kidul Pekalongan
           
  4 Blora - Seno Margo Utomo,S.Sos Seso Rt.02/4 Cepon, Blora Jawa Tengah
           
  5 Boyolali - Dwi Harmoyo, SPD Bubakan, Rt.24/04, Bliwis, Cepogo Boyolali Jawa Tengah
           
  6 Brebes - Waridin Kabupaten Brebes Jawa Tengah
           
  7 Cilacap - Alif Edianto, S.Ag. Jl.Nusantara No.17/73 karang Talun Cilacap
           
  8 Demak - Ahmad Mudhofar, A.Md Ds. Wonosalam, Kab Demak
           
  9 Grobogan - Isnugroho, SE, MM Gendingan Rt.9/11 Desa Depok Kec. Toroh Kabupaten Grobogan Jawa Tengah
           
  10 Jepara - Dul Patah Sekuro 004/001 Desa Sekuro Kec. Melonggo Kabupaten Jepara Jawa Tengah
           
  11 Karanganyar - Paryanto Songgorumbi, Rt.02/05, Ds. Dagen Kec. Jaten Karanganyar 
           
  12 Kebumen - Moh. Adityo Pradana Jl. Slamet Riyadi 220 Surakarta Rt.07/04
           
  13 Kendal - Kartika Nursapto,SE Ngampel Wetan Rt.02/03 Kec. Ngampel Kendal 51357
           
  14 Klaten - Indra Wigdagdo,S.Pd Jotang Rt.10/RW.05/Kradenan,Trucuk Klaten Jateng
           
  15 Kudus - Much. Setiawan, A.Md. Gambiran 07/03 Desa Peganjaran Kec. Bae Kabupaten Kudus Jawa Tengah
           
  16 Magelang - Fajar Fatony Tegowanon Rt.21/X No.170 Payaman Secang Magelang 5619
           
  17 Pati - Wardjono Jl. Kolonel Sunandar, 54B, Pati Jawa Tengah
           
  18 Pekalongan / Kota Pekalongan - Muh. Zakky Masyafa,SH Perum Limas Indah, Jl.Trapesium III/18 Pekalongan
           
  19 Pemalang - Syahfruddin Fitri Kabupaten Pemalang Jawa Tengah
           
  20 Purbalingga - Aris Widiarso Jl. Let. Suprapto No.16 Purbalingga Jawa Tengah
           
  21 Purworejo - Sus Iman Santoso Kabupaten Purworejo Jawa Tengah
           
  22 Rembang - Ghofar Ismail, SPDI Desa Dorokandang, No.12 Rt.03/04 Gg. Stasiun Asem Rembang
           
  23 Semarang  - Robi Saptadi,SE Jl. Kantil Sari Rt.01/01 Srondol Kulon Banyumanik Semarang
           
  24 Sragen - Agung Ariyanto, SE Mojomulyo Rt.02/10 Sragen Kulon Sragen 57212
           
  25 Sukoharjo - Faisal Abdul Haris,SE Dukuh Rt.03/XII, Ds.Makam Haji Kec. Kartosuro Sukoharjo
           
  26 Tegal - Taufiqurohman Kab. Tegal Jawa Tengah
           
  27 Temanggung - Moyong Surono Desa Kalibanjer Rt.1/1 Kec. Gemayung Kab. Temanggung 
           
  28 Wonogiri - Paino Al Abdullah Rabani Jl.  Bima V No.02 Rt.05/II Wonokarto, Wonogiri
           
  29 Wonosobo - Muslihun Jagalan Rt.04/08 Selomerto Kab. Wonosobo Jawa Tengah
           
           
PROVINSI : DI YOGYAKARTA
  1 Bantul - Edi Sunarto ,SE Tegal Kemuning, Panggung, Danurejan DI Yogyakarta
           
  2 Gunung Kidul - Gunawan Tambran Lor, Kalitekuk, Kec. Semin, Gunung Kidul
           
  3 Kulon Progo - Suprapto, A.Md Rt/Rw 0273/024 Ngrojo, Kembang Banggulan Kulon Progo
           
  4 Sleman - Junni AD Utomo Jl. Sangrahan 266 Maguwoharjo Sleman 
           
           
           
PROVINSI : JAWA TIMUR
  1 Bangkalan - Agus Salim  Keputih Gg.III E No.37 Surabaya
           
  2 Banyuwangi - Moh. Faisol Hidayah Perum Gurit Permai Blok L 16 Rogojampi
           
  3 Blitar - Slamet Suyanto, Spdi Rt.3/1 Dusun Parang, Desa Semen, Kec. Gandusari Blitar
           
  4 Bojonegoro - Nurliya Mustika Utami Kel.Semambung, Kec. Kanor, Bojonegoro
           
  5 Bondowoso - Frikas Bondowoso, Jatim
           
  6 Gresik - Ali Hamdan Jl. Bantaran V D/14 Kel. Tulus Rejo Kec. Lowok Waru , Gresik
           
  7 Jember - Muh. A. Wakid Jl. KH. Agus Salim 32 Desa Mumbul Sari Kec. Mumbul Sari Kab. Jember, Jatim
           
  8 Jombang - Ifan Kab. Jombang, Jatim
           
  9 Kediri - Choirul Umam Jl. Kenanga 76 Kregan, Dawan Kidul Papar, Kediri
           
  10 Lamongan - Sunawi Ketupas Rt.02/05 Sendangrejo, Kec.ngimbang, Lamongan
           
  11 Lumajang - Didik Iswinarno Surabayan Bayat, 38 Klakah, Lumajang
           
  12 Madiun - Kunto Setyono Sadana Mulya IIIB Lk. Sembungan 003/001 Rejo Mulyo, Kerto Harjo, Kab. Madiun, Jatim
           
  13 Magetan - Maghfur  Jl. Darmahusada I/8 Suarabaya
           
  14 Malang - Yuniar Risdiyanto Rizki Perum Joyogrand Blok 1/I Merjosari, Malang
           
  15 Mojokerto - Wiji Laksono, SE Dsn. Jemput Rt.3/2 Ds. Mejoyo Kec. Bangsa Kab. Mojokerto, Jatim
           
  16 Nganjuk - Drs. Nur Chamid, MM Jogomerto Rt.01/01 Tanjung Anom Kab. Nganjuk
           
  17 Ngawi - Sodik, S.PD.I Balerejo, Kasreman, Geneng, Ngawi
           
  18 Pacitan - Ir. Imam Supeno Rt.02, Rw.05 Towo, Banjarjo, Kebonagung
           
  19 Pamekasan - Khoirul Anam,S.Pd. Dsn. Taman Rt.o2,Rw.I, Ds.Panempan
           
  20 Pasuruan - Yusuf Wibisono, SE Graditunon Rt.03/01 Gradi Pasuruan 
           
  21 Ponorogo - Dony Prasetyo Nugroho Jl. Patimura Gg.Orak-Arik No.2
           
  22 Probolinggo - Swambodo Krisnamurti Kab. Probolinggo
           
  23 Sampang - Mahrufd,S.Pdi Jl. Raya Tambelangan 40 - sampang
           
  24 Sidoarjo - Wangsa Kab. Sidoarjo Jawa Timur
           
  25 Situbondo - Imam Ansori, S.Pt Jl.Raya Banyuwangi No.28 Rt.01/I Karanganyar, Sumberwaru, Banyuputih
           
  26 Sumenep - Andrei Afianto Ketintang Baru, XV/21 Surabaya
           
  27 Trenggalek - Ahmad Asror, SE Rt.29/14, Ds.Sukorejo, Kec.Gandusari Trenggalek
           
  28 Tuban - Hanif Prawoto, SE Jl. Dr. Sutomo Gg. Wijayakusuma I No.21 Kab. Tuban, Jawa Timur
           
  29 Tulungagung - Asrofi Munzar Ds. Bungur, Kec.Karangrejo Rt.06/01, Tulung Agung
           
           
           
           
PROVINSI : BALI
  1 Badung - Istanto Jl. Weringin No. 9 Kute Kab. Badung, Bali
           
  2 Buleleng - Samsul Bahri Kab. Buleleng
           
  3 Jembrana - YS. Eko Jatmiko,S.Pdi Jl. Raya Denpasar-Gilimanuk, Ds.Banyu-biru, Kec. Negara, Kab. Jembrana-Bali
           
           
PROVINSI : NUSA TENGGARA BARAT
  1 Lombok Barat - Herri Rahadi, SE Dsn Dodokau Ds. Gerung Selatan Kec. Gerung, Lombok Barat
           
  2 Lombok Tengah - Mardiana, SP Jl. Amir Hamzah Gg. Basoka Rt.01 No.7 Karang Bedil , Mataram
           
  3 Lombok Timur - Aminullah, SH Lombok Timur
           
  4 Sumbawa - Zaenafi Ariani,SE Jl.Lasap Rt.01/01 Kel.Menala Taliwang  KSB
           
  5 Sumbawa Barat - Firman Cahyadi Jl. Jepara Blok 3 BTN Tana Aji Mataram
           
           
PROVINSI : NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR
  1 Alor - Abdulah Rahman Saleh Watabua Rt.01/1 Kec. Teluk Mutiara Kalabahi, Alor
           
  2 Belu - Mustakim Sado, S.Pdi Jl. RA Kartini Pasar Baru Atambua Belu, NTT
           
  3 Ende - Habibi Ahmad Jl. Mahoni No.55 Kel. Kota Ratu Ende, NTT
           
  4 Flores Timur - Mardatilah Sambah, SP Jl. Herewila No. 43 E Oebobo Kuoang Kab. Flores Timur, NTT
           
  5 Kupang - Anwar Hadjeral Jl. Pida Cunha No.12 Rt.11/05 Narkoten II Kota Kupang
           
  6 Manggarai - Slamet Supriyadi,SPd Jl. Bengawan No.8 Cuncalawar Ruteng Manggarai - Flores Manggarai, NTT
           
  7 Manggarai Barat - Abdul Rauf, S.Si Lingkungan II Kec. Labunan Bajo Kec. Komodo Kab. Manggarai Barat, NTT
           
  8 Nagekeo - Marhaban Adhang  BTN Kolwa Blok 2 232 Kupang Kab. Nagekeo, NTT
           
  9 Ngada - Muhammad Nur, S.Pdi Perumahan Baumata Blok CNO Kupang Kab. Ngada, NTT
           
  10 Rote Ndao - Muh Guhir, SE Ress. Oesapa Blok T  No.08 Rt.044/014 Kec. Oesapa Kec. Kelapa Lima, Kupang Rote Ndao, NTT
           
  11 Sikka - Yumandil Ahwan, A.Md Rt.05/02 Desa Geliting Kec. Kewampate Kab. Sikka, NTT
           
  12 Sumba Barat - Sholihin Jl. Diponegoro 21A Rt.05/02 Kab. Sumba Barat, NTT
           
  13 Sumba Barat Daya - Mustafa Kamalapuri Rt.14/07 Wayngapu Sumba Timur Daya , NTT
           
  14 Sumba Tengah - Sofyan Adrain, SE Jl. Sudirman No.52 Wayngapu Sumba Timur 
           
  15 Sumba Timur - Hasan Jumadi,Spdi Jl. Diponegoro No.76 Rt.07/02 Kel. Hambala Kec. Wayngapu Sumba Timur, NTT
      - Mustamim,SP.Dl. Jl. Suprapto No.38 Karinding Wayngapu Sumba Timur, NTT
           
  16 Timor Tengah Selatan - Nur Hadi Bazar Pasar Buah Buahan Lama Soe-Timor Tengah Selatan
      - Didin Wahyudi Dene Rt.003/002 desa Maoleam Kec. Amaruban Timur Kab. Timor Tengah Selatan, NTT
           
           
PROVINSI : KALIMANTAN BARAT
  1 Pontianak - Drs. Abdul Malik Jl.Parit H.Husin 2 Komp.Mutiara Indah
           
  2 Sintang - Fathan Arhan Jl. Pengesaan Sintang, Kalbar
           
           
PROVINSI : KALIMANTAN SELATAN
  1 Barito Kuala - Nasaruddin, SE Komp. Kruing Indah D/12 Rt.18 Handil Bakti Kec. Alalak, Kab. Barito Kuala
           
  2 Hulu Sungai Selatan - Muslim Jl. Sutojo S No.87 RT.13 Kandangan, Kalsel
           
  3 Hulu Sungai Tengah - H. Chaidir Komp. Ponpes Ibnul Amin Pamangkih
           
  4 Hulu Sungai Utara - Muhammad Thabrani Jl. Rokha Pamintangan RT IV No.18 AMT, Kalsel
           
  5 Tanah Laut - Abdul Wahib Jl. Niaga Gang Baru No. 27 RT. 13 RW. IV, Kalsel
           
  6 Tapin - Iryandi Jl. SDG No.34 RT.1 Rantau Tapin, Kalsel
           
           
PROVINSI : SULAWESI UTARA
  1 Bolaang Mongondow - Sonny Ismet Dingo, SE Jl. Budi No.170 Mogolaing Kotamobagu, Barat Bolaang Mongondow Sulut
           
           
PROVINSI : GORONTALO
  1 Boalemo - Serlin Saleh Desa Mutilangu Kec. Tilangtabila Bone Bolango 
           
  2 Bone Bolango - Abdul Aziz Muhammad Ds. Motilango Bone B.
      - Willy Hakim Lawani, S.Ag Desa Pilohayanga Kec. Telaga Kab. Gorontalo Kode Pos 96182
           
  3 Gorontalo - Manaf Amzah Jl. Trans Sulawesi 30 Isimu Selatan Kec. Tibawa 
           
  4 Gorontalo  Utara - Abdul Rahman Hunggialo Jl. Tapa Suwawa No. 57 Bone Barat
           
  5 Pohuwato - Lukmanto Abdullah Jl. Batanghari Kel. Bulotadaa Kota Utara Gorontalo
           
           
PROVINSI : SULAWESI TENGAH
  1 Banggai - Hairi, S.Ag Kompl. AMU 1 Kec. Toili Kab. Banggai
           
  2 Banggai Kepulauan - Yatno Lagona Perunda ATM Desa Timbong Mominit, Kab. Banggai Kepulauan, Sulteng
           
  3 Buol - Yahya Jamalullail Kab. Buol, Sulawesi Tengah
           
  4 Parigi Mountong - Adan Alimin Parigi Mountong, Sulawesi Tengah
      - Zulkifli Lamasana,SH Jl. Trans Sulawesi No.44 Desa Toboli, Kec. Parigi Kab. Parigi Moutong
           
  5 Poso - Rosdiana, SE Jl. S. Parman No.302 Gebangrejo Poso
           
  6 Toli-Toli - Abdullah A. Syukur Toli-Toli, Sulawesi Tengah
      - Hikma Ma'ruf Asli,SPdt Jl.Bantilan No.11 Perumsos Kel.Baru Kec. Baolan, Toli-Toli
           
           
PROVINSI : SULAWESI SELATAN
  1 Barru - Sahrir Leying Jl. Dahrul Maarif V No.10 Makassar , Sulawesi Selatan
           
  2 Bone - Muh Ramli Jl. Tamangapa V Kmp. Parinring Makassar  Sulawesi Selatan
      - Drs. Muchlis Tang Jl. A.P. Pettarani No.14B
           
  3 Bulukumba - Arman Lantong Jl. Andi Tonro IV LR IV No. 10 Bulukumba, Sulawesi Selatan
      - Dra. Suraeda Arfah Jl. Sutoyo Siswomihardjo No.12 Blkb
           
  4 Enrekang - Drs. Yunus Busa, Msi Desa Curio Kec. Curio Kab. Enrekang
           
  5 Gowa - Drs. Muh Hatta Jl. Karaeng Makawali Samata Kab. Gowa, Sulawesi Selatan
      - Syaharuddin, S.Ag BTN Restika Indah Blok E.No.4 Gowa
           
  6 Jeneponto - Jamaluddin Jl. Pahlawan Kab. Jeneponto, Sulawesi Selatan
           
  7 Luwu - Anwar Jl. Tidung 10 STP 5 No.50 Makassar, Sulawesi Selatan
           
  8 Maros - Ir. Abd. Rahaman Arsyad Jl. Abdullah Dg.Sirua No.122
           
  9 Pinrang - Nasrudin Jamal Jl. Wahidin Sudiro Husodo No.98 Kab. Pinrang, Sulawesi Selatan
           
  10 Pangkep - Nurlaela Muin, SH Jl. Badang No.57 Tala Ma'rang Ds. Bonto-Bonto Kec. Ma'rang Pangkep 
           
  11 Sinjai - Harming, SE Jl. Lamatti Kel. Bongki Kec. Sinjai Utara Kab. Sinjai, Sulawesi Selatan
           
  12 Takalar - Muh. Yusrin Razak, SE Jl. Monginsidi Takalar
           
  13 Tana Toraja - Drs. Muh. Parinding Km.11 Ge'tengan Makale
           
  14 Wajo - H.M. Jafar Aras Jl. Terate No.7 Kel. Lapong Koda Kec. Tempe Kab. Wajo, Sulawesi Selatan
      - Drs. Andi Jollo Hafid Jl. Cendrawasih BTN Danau Tempe Blok LL No.5 Sengkang, Wajo
           
           
PROVINSI : SULAWESI  BARAT
           
  1 Majene - Madi Zahrifudin, ST Jl. AP Petarani No. 23b Majene91412, Sulbar
           
  2 Mamuju - Abdul Halim, SE Jl. Kediri No.13 Sidorejo, Kec.Wonomulyo, Polman
           
  3 Polman - Ir. Rauf, MMA Jl. Gatot Subroto No.18 Wono Mulyo, Polmas
      - Hasanuddin, SE Jl. Kemakmuran No. 13 kel.Sidodadi Kec. Wonomulyo, Polman
           
           
           
           
PROVINSI : SULAWESI TENGGARA
  1 Bombana - Ahmadi Wardus Jl. MT. Haryono Lorong Pesona No.11 D, Kota Kendari, Sultra
           
  2 Buton - Masni La Muhaya Jl. Gersa Mata No.62 Kel. Andu Omohli Kec. Uosia Kendari 
           
  3 Buton Utara - Ahmad Ismean Rw. 001/01 Kel.. Ketube Menta Kec. Abeli Kota Kendari
           
  4 Kolaka - Muliadi Safani, STP Jl. Saweri Gading No.21 Mandoga Kendari
           
  5 Kolaka Utara - Muhammada Said, ST Jl. DI Panjaitan No.29 Kendari
           
  6 Konawe - Suparman,A.Md Jl. Mekar Soraya 2 kel. Kadia Kendari
      - Muh. Adam Jl. Jend.Sudirman No.180, Konawe, Sultra
           
  7 Konawe Selatan - Abdul Rahman Jl. Ade Irma Nasution No.43 Kel. Watubangga, Baruga Kota, Kendari
           
  8 Kanowe Utara - Hasdin Hamid, SE Jl. Pattimura Lrg. Toarima No. 4 Kel. Punggolaka, Mandonga, Kendari
           
  9 Muna  - L.A. Iwe Jl. Jend.  Gatot Soebroto No.99 Muna
           
  10 Wakatobi - Arman Alini Dsn I Ds. Kabita Kec. Wangi-wangi Selatan Wakatobi, Kendari
           
           
PROVINSI : MALUKU
  1 Buru  - Hamdi,SE BMT Bukit Permai Blok H No.11, Namlea, Buru
           
  2 Kep. Aru - Laganti Hutanjala, SE Perek, Siswa Lima-Dobo
           
  3 Maluku Tengah - Musriadin Labahawa Air Besar, Desa Batu Merah Sirimau, Ambon
      - Hariyadi Uding,SPDI Silale Lorong Pertama, Kec.Nusa Niwe, Maluku Tengah
           
  4 Maluku Tenggara - Muh. Muzni Laobubun, SE Jl. Pahlawan Revolusi Dusun Ohoijang Wakdek Kel. Kecil 
      - Hasan Syarifudin Borud  Jl. Patimura Toal Kab. Maluku Tenggara
           
  5 Maluku Tenggara Barat - Ahmad Rohidin Perum Telkom Jl.Palopo Samaki, Maluku Tenggara Barat
           
  6 Seram Bagian Barat - Ilham Bahar Pandan Kasturi Rt.003/11 Seram Bagian Barat
           
           
PROVINSI : MALUKU UTARA
  1 Halmahera Tengah - Chalid Abdul Khali Halmahera Tengah, Maluku Utara
           
  2 Kepulauan Sula - Zahlan Nurau Jl. Tanah Tinggi Kel. Malioro Ternate Selatan RT. 05/15 Ternate
           
           
PROVINSI : PAPUA
  1 Biak Numfor - Darmawan Jl. Sriwijaya No. 14 Ridge II, Biak Numfor
           
  2 B. Digoel - Adi Santoso Jl. Biak Rt.04/01 Mandala Meroke
           
  3 Jayapura - Ainurrofiq, S.Pdi Jl. YPKP Sentani
           
  4 Mauroke - Moh. Ali Mustafa, SE Merauke Papua
           
  5 Mimika - Moh. Mukhlisin, S.Pt Jl. Ambon Kampung Kalisusu Nabire, Papua
           
  6 Waropen - Qomari Kmp. Kahaimon Jayadistrik Ureypaisi Kab. Waropen, Papua
           
  7 Yapen Waropen - M. Indris Ibrahim Jl. Mangga seurwi Kota Yapen Selatan, Kab. Yapen Waropen, Papua
           
           
           
PROVINSI : PAPUA BARAT
  1 Manokwari - Hasriani Haris Jl.Pasir Wosi, Distriwosi, Manokwari
           
  2 Raja Empat - Syaiful Maliki Arief Kp.Waisai, Waigeo Selatan Raja empat
           
  3 Sorong - Abd. Rahim W.  Silehu Jl. Selat Karimata No.69 RT.02/02
           
  4 Sorong Selatan - Nurhayati Didipu Jl. Selat Makasar Komp. At- Taqwa Sorong Selatan
      - Jufri Jl. Selat Makasar Komp. At- Taqwa Sorong Selatan
           
  5 Teluk Bituni - Syarifudin Jl. Raya Bintuni SP 4, Papua