DAFTAR NOMINATIF PESERTA TEST THL PENYULUH PERTANIAN  
DEPARTEMEN PERTANIAN TAHUN 2007  
         
LOKASI TEST   : NANGGROE ACEH DARUSSALAM        
PENDIDIKAN     : STRATA DUA / STRATA SATU        
       
NO NO_PSRT NAMA TMPT_ LHR TGL_ LHR ALAMAT  
1 11000332 A. MUNIR MNS BUNOT 02/05/1963 DS. BUNOT KEC. MEUREUDU KAB. PIDIE NAD  
2 11000232 ABDI BLANGKEJEREN 07/10/1988 KP. BUSTANUSSALAM KEC. BLANGKEJEREN, GAYO LUES  
3 11000460 ABDUL KHALID DS.BLANG 16/11/1978 DS.BLANG KEC.MATANGKULI KAB.ACEH UTARA  
4 11000463 ABDUL WAHAB MEURAKSA 01/01/1966 KEL.KOTA KEC.MEUREUDU
KAB.PIDIE JAYA
 
5 11000323 ADE EMA SUTIANTI POLOKEMIRI 18/01/1977 PULAU KEMIRI KEC.BABUSSALAM ACEH TENGGARA  
6 11000915 ADE MURDANI TAPAKTUAN 24/01/1980 JL. T. CHIK NO. 8 TAPAK TUAN, ACEH SELATAN  
7 11000011 ADONA ARIE MUHARANI,SKH LABUHAN BATU 18/10/1982 JL.MEULU NO.D21 SEKTIM BANDA ACEH  
8 11000241 AFRIZAL BANDA ACEH 07/08/1983 JL. TGK DILHONG GAMPONG PEUNYERAT NO.54 KEC. BANDA RAYA KOTA BANDA ACEH  
9 11000100 AGUSTINA LUBIS,IR MEDAN 25/08/1969 KP.KERAMAT MUPAKAT KEC BEBESEN KAB.ACEH TENGAH  
10 11000393 AHSANI TAQWIM TAKENGON 07/04/1974 JL. MERAH  MEGE NO.12 KP. BUJANG BUNTUL KEC.LUT TAWAR KAB. ACEH TENGAH  
11 11000417 AIDA PIDIE 31/12/1967 DS. LUENG MASJID BAMBI, KEC. PEUKAN BALE KAB. PIDIE  
12 11000446 AIDA HANUM KOTACANE 12/02/1981 JL.DIPONEGORO NO.2 KP.BARU KEC.LHOKSUKON  
13 11000084 AKRAM HAMIDI,S.SI KAMPUNG COT 29/11/1984 DS.COT TEUNGOH KEC.PIDIE KAB.PIDIE  
14 11000082 AL AMRI UNING DERTIH 31/05/1979 KP.PANTE RAYA KEC.WIH PESAM KAB.BENER MERIAH  
15 11000479 ALIMAN EFENDI SEMELIT MUTIARA 07/11/1983 DS.SEMELIT MUTIARA KEC.SILIH NAKA  
16 11000095 ALVIAN HADI LANGSA 28/07/1978 JL.HAMZAH FANZURI LR.II NO.54 KOTA LANGSA  
17 11000016 AMALIA ROSMALINA JAKARTA 23/10/1981 LHOK KETAPANG KEC.TAPAK TUAN ACEH SELATAN  
18 11000509 AMIRUL SUANTO KEMUMU 17/08/1978 DS.KEUMUH HILIR KEC.LABUHAN HAJI  
19 11000046 AMNA YUSRA LUBUK GAPUY 05/06/1989 JL.TGK COT MALEM DS.LUBUK GAPUY KEC.INGIN JAYA ACEH BESAR  
20 11000001 ANDALI AFFAN,S.ST ACEH UTARA 06/03/1970 DS.COT BADA TUNONG KC.PEUSANGAN KAB.BIREUEN  
21 11000951 ANI MURSA HULU PISANG 01/06/1981 DS. HULU PISANG KEC. LBUHANHAJI, A. SELATAN  
22 11000239 ANSHARI DELUNG TUWE 20/09/1969 KP. SEMPANG EMPAT KEC. BEBESAN, ACEH TENGAH  
23 11000468 ANSHARIL FATA TAKENGON 14/09/1980 KAMPUNG BARU TAKENGON KEC.LUT TAWAR KAB.ACEH TENGAH  
24 11000456 ANTONY ATHAR TAPAK TUAN 04/02/1980 JL.PEMUDA KP.PINANG KEC.SUSON KAB.ACEH BARAT  
25 11000086 ANUGRAH FITRAD,S.PT JAKARTA 08/08/1981 KP.SIMPANG KELAPING KEC.PEGASUNG ACEH TENGAH  
26 11000032 ANWAR,SKH TUWI GUMPEUK 04/09/1981 DSN.BLANG JAYA DS.TUWI EUMPEUK KEC.PANGA A.JAYA  
27 11000510 ARISMAN KUTABULOH 12/03/1966 DS.BLONG BLADEH KEC.MEUKEH  
28 11000469 ARJUNAIDI P. ACEH TENGAH 07/01/1982 KP.SIMPANG KELAMPING KEC.PEGASING KAB.ACEH TENGAH  
29 11000928 ARLINAWTI COT PANJOE 15/08/1971 DS. AWE GEUTAH PAYA, PEUSAUNGN SIBLAN KRUENG, BIREUEN  
30 11000026 ARMASANSYAH NOSAR TAKENGON 03/07/1961 JL.BLANG GELE NO.50 ULU NUWIH BEBESEN  
31 11000394 ARYADI KEBAYAKAN 04/05/1970 JL. ABD. WAHAB DEPAN POLSEK KEBAYAKAN DS.GNG BALOHAN KEC.KEBAYAKAN ACEH TENGAH  
32 11000333 ASLAMIAH LINGGONG SAGOE 10/08/1977 GAMPONG LINGGONG SAGOE KEC.SIMPANG KAB.PIDIE  
33 11000419 ASMAWATI JAMAN MESJID 18/08/1964 KEL. BAROH BARAT YAMAN KEC.MUTIARA KAB. PIDIE  
34 11000103 ASNADI DAYUH MEUNARA 31/12/1976 DS.DAYAH MEUNARA KEL.TITEUE KEUMALA KAB.PIDIE  
35 11000325 ASYIAH BUKET DALEM 02/12/1970 KEL.KENDE ULE GALE KEC. BANDARDUA KAB. PIDIE  
36 11000502 AYUBSYAH LAWE CIMANOK 08/07/1972 DS.LIMAU PURUT KEC.KLUET UTARA  
37 11000450 AZIZAH GLUMPANG MINYEUK 15/01/1968 DS.JUMPA KEC.GLUMPANG TIGA  
38 11000092 BADRIAH SIGLI 22/09/1977 JL.A.MAJID IBRAHIM GG.SURYA NO.1 LANGSA KOTA  
39 11000033 BAITIJANNATI USMAN NYAK PUTRO JAKARTA 31/01/1981 JL.BATARA UTAMA NO.3 LEMBAH HIJAU KEC.LUENG BATA  
40 11000919 BAKHTIAR MESJID BLUEK 07/07/1983 JL. IRIGASI KRUENG PASE MESJID BLUEK NO.3 KEC. MEURAH MULIA, ACEH UTARA  
41 11000316 BASIR COT BADA BARAT 07/01/1981 COT BADA BARAT KEC. PAUSINGAN KAB. BIREUN  
42 11000960 BOY RIZA JUAND LANGSA 06/02/1984 JL. RAYA MADYA NO.2 B. ACEH  
43 11000309 BUKHARI,S.TP MNS BARO TRUSEG 31/12/1968 DS. PULO ULIM KEC. ULIM KAB.PIDIE  
44 11000042 BUSTAM MAHDI BERUH D.DELENG DAMAR 14/08/1978 DS.DELENG DAMAR KEC.BADAR ACEH TENGGARA  
45 11000018 BUSTAMI COT SEURANI 16/07/1984 JL.GABUS NO.36 LAMPRIET BANDA ACEH  
46 11000416 CHAIRUL FUAD PEUREULAK 20/03/1980 JL.TGK CHIK DITIRO DS.KEUDE PEUREULAK  
47 11000467 CHAIRUL LULIYANSYAH BANDA ACEH 22/06/1977 JL.HAJAR NO.24 GAMPONG BLANG SEUNIBONG KEC.LANGSA KOTA  
48 11000213 CUT DEWI AZMI IDI 16/03/1980 LINGKUNGAN KEBUN KELAPA KEL. GAMPONG JAWA KEC. IDI RAYEUK, A. TIMUR  
49 11000265 CUT FITRIA SARI BANDA ACEH 12/06/1983 JL.TGK DAUD BEUREUH LR.METRO NO.2 BEURAWE  
50 11000094 CUT FITRIANI LANGSA 120880 12/08/1980 DSN.CUT MUTIA BLNG A NO.9 KEC.LANGSA  
51 11000036 CUT IRAWATI,S.PT LHONG RAYA 10/12/1972 JL.TGK DITHONG II NO.30 LHONG RAYA BANDA ACEH  
52 11000088 CUT MARINA,IR PUNGKIE 14/11/1963 SM.RAYA LADANG MEULABOH ACEH BARAT  
53 11000958 CUT MARLINA IDRIANI MEOLABOH 16/06/1974 JL, K. AMIR HA. KADIR NO.7  
54 11000047 CUT NILAWATI RAMBAYAN 15/06/1973 JL.BANDA ACEH-MEDAN KM.122 RAMBAYAN KUPULA KEC.PEUKAN BARO  
55 11000278 CUT SYARIFAH NUR BANDA ACEH 06/11/1969 KOMP.PERUM DEP.HANKAM NO.40 MIBO  
56 11000328 CUT YUSNIDAR MNS BALE 21/07/1971 DS. LEUPEUM MESJID KEC. SAKTI KAB. PIDIE  
57 11000219 DARIWATI GUSUNG METALI 02/02/1974 DS. UJUNG BARAT KEC. BABUSSALAM, ACEH TENGGARA  
58 11000503 DASA TRIANA YUNI TAPAK TUAN 02/06/1980 GUNUNG KERAMBI KEC.TAPAK TUAN  
59 11000017 DEDI GUSTI,S.TP LADANG TUHA 24/05/1980 DS.TERBANGAN PASIE RAJA ACEH SELATAN  
60 11000334 DETTI AZWANI PIDIE 15/08/1969 KELURAHAN MNS PEUKAN PIDIE KEC. KOTA SIGLI  
61 11000252 DEWI WATI MNS.MESJID 05/06/1983 DS.TEUPIN PERAHO KEL.MEUREUDU KAB.PIDIE  
62 11000059 DIANAR SEULIMUN 27/12/1980 JL.PURNAWIRAWAN IR.ANTASENA KEL.BENTENG KEC.KOTA SIGLI - PIDIE ACEH  
63 11000953 DINA TRIANA MANGENG 03/01/1982 JL. T. BEN MAKMUR NO.45  
64 11000511 DIRHAM SYAH LHOK BENGKANG 30/12/1982 DS.SIMPANG TIGA KEC.SAWANG  
65 11000065 EDI SUBHAN,S.TP ACEH BESAR 16/05/1983 DS.LITEUG KEC.INDRAPURI KAB.ACEH BESAR  
66 11000214 EKA FITRIA LAMA ARA CUT 25/08/1979 JL. B. ACEH MEDAN KM.195 DS. LAM ARA CUT KEC. KUTA MALAKA, A.BESAR  
67 11000472 EKA MAULINA DAYAH DANJO 10/02/1984 BTN ALUE BEURAWE NO.17 KEC.LANGSA  
68 11000477 ELFINA MATANG LUMPANG DUA 14/03/1983 MATANG LUMPANG DUA MNS DAYAH KEC.PEUSANGAN BIREUEN  
69 11000512 ELFIRA NURLINDA BANDA ACEH 28/06/1968 JL.TJ.RAMBUTAN NO.11 DS.BUKIT  
70 11000331 ERDI AZIZ KAMPUNG DALAM 20/10/1968 JL. SINAR PEUSANGAN NO.37 MATANG, GEULUMPANG 2 KEC.PEUSANGAON KAB.BIREUN  
71 11000223 ERIKA BANDA ACEH 30/03/1977 JL. SA. JOHANSYAH LR. TR. ABDULLAH NO.23 SEUTUY, BANDA ACEH  
72 11000424 ERLINA MATANG SAGUE 03/06/1969 DESA PAYA LIPAH KEC. PEUSANGAN KAB. BIREUEN  
73 11000007 ERMASUITHAH ALUE DUA 24/07/1979 DSN.SEULANGA DS.ALUE DUA KEC.RANTU PEUREULAK LANGSA  
74 11000254 ERNA YUSRA BIREUEN 22/06/1983 DSN.TANJONG GAMPONG JULI TAMBO TANJONG KEC.JULI KAB.BIREUEN  
75 11000246 ERNAWATI PUNGKI 29/10/1981 DESA PUNGKI KEC.KAWAY XVI ACEH BARAT  
76 11000932 EVA MUTIA BLANG MANE 06/12/1982 DS. BLANG MANE KEC. PEUSANGAN SELATAN, BIREUEN  
77 11000263 EVI FITRIA BIREUEN 21/07/1980 JL.LAKSAMANA MALAHAYATI KUALA RAJA LANGSA TIMUR  
78 11000070 FADLI KEBET ACEH TENGAH 07/07/1977 DSN.BARU KAMPUNG KEBET KEC.BEBESEN ACEH TENGAH  
79 11000475 FADLON MIRZA DAYAH BARO 27/07/1980 DS.DAYAH BARO KC.KRUENG SABEE ACEH JAYA  
80 11000485 FAHRUL RIZA PIDIE 11/04/1975 JL.TGK PAN NO.3 DS.JAWA KEC.KOTARAJA  
81 11000314 FAISAL RIZAL SUKON MESJID TEPIN RAYA 14/02/1972 DS. KAYEU RAYA KEC. BANDAR BARU KAB. PIDIE  
82 11000277 FAJAR PRAOBDA BANDA ACEH 31/10/1983 JL.TGK CHIK DIPINEUNG XVII NO.55 GAMPONG PINEUNG KEC.SYAH KUALA  
83 11000411 FAKHRIZAL MEUGIT 29/09/1981 GAMPONG MEUGIT UJUNG RIMBA KEC. MUTIARA TIMUR ACEH-PIDIE  
84 11000319 FAKHRUR GOZI BIREUN 30/05/1980 JL. T. NYA ARIEF NO.89 MAUWASAH, KEC. KOTA JEUANG, BIREUN  
85 11000949 FAKHRURRAZI DS. BLANG 17/05/1978 DS. BLANG KEC. MATANG KULI, A. UTARA  
86 11000015 FARIDAH PANTEKULU 21/12/1968 DS.PANTE KULU PIDIE  
87 11000447 FARIDAWATI COT SEURANI 22/02/1978 KP.NANE COT SEURANI KEC.MUARA BATU  
88 11000925 FEBRI SAPUTRA PUTIM 15/08/1980 JL. MANEKROO KEC. JOHAN PAHLAWAN, A. BARAT  
89 11000074 FERRA YENNI MARLINA BANDA ACEH 18/07/1980 JL.SEROJA NO.8 LAMPULO BANDA ACEH  
90 11000481 FIRMUS D.U.BARAH 21/03/1979 JL.KASWARI NO.12 KP.KEURAMAT BANDA ACEH  
91 11000933 FITRI MEUREUDU 24/12/1982 JL. KOTA ATAS GG. SEKOLAH DS. SA'ADAH KUALA SIMPAN A.TAMIANG  
92 11000950 FITRI SUSANTI UTEUN KOT 23/07/1982 JL. KERETA API TIMUR LR.KERANJI DS. UTEUNKOT KEC. MUARA DUA, LHOKSUMAUWE  
93 11000022 GUSRIADI MEUNASAH KEUDEE 01/08/1977 JL.BANDA ACEH-MEDAN KM.15 DS.WEUSITEH SIBREH ACEH BESAR  
94 11000473 HAFNIDAR LANGSA 21/01/1960 JL.H.AGUS SALIM NO.39 DSN.RAHMAH KP.ELANG LANGSA KOTA  
95 11000454 HALIMAH HASBI BUANG KEUDE 31/12/1965 DS.BUANG KEUDE KEC.GANDA PUR  
96 11000089 HALUAN YAMIN GUNUNG TERITIT 20/01/1977 DSN.BERLIAN JAYA KEC.BANDAR KAB.BENER MERIAH  
97 11000085 HAMAMAH PANTE KRUENG 31/12/1966 GAMPONG PANTE KRUENG KEC.SAKTI KAB.PIDIE  
98 11000924 HANFIAH LINGKOK 01/10/1965 JL. BANDA ACEH MEDAN GAMPONG PARADE KEC. PANTERAJA, PIDIE JAYA  
99 11000396 HASBI SAMALANGA 29/11/1964 JL. SYAH KUALA SUAH RUBE MEULABOH KAB. ACEH BARAT  
100 11000504 HASNI MARLINDA SAMADUA 11/10/1979 JL.T.TUAN-MEULABOH NO.6C  
101 11000913 HEMA NAYATI TAKENGON 10/01/1980 JL. SENGEDA NO. 24 TAKENGON  
102 11000956 HERMANSYAH GUNUNG UNGUT 20/04/1982 DS. GUNUT CUT TANGAN TANGAN  
103 11000409 HIDAYATI RUMIA 01/05/1982 DS. RUMIA KEC. INDRAJAYA PIDIE  
104 11000916 HIJRAH SAPUTRA TAPAK TUAN 24/05/1982 JL. T. BEN MAHMUD NO.13 KEL. LHOK KEUTAPANG TAPAKTUAN, ACEH SELATAN  
105 11000030 HUSAINI BANDA ACEH 04/08/1971 JL.PRADA UTAMA LR.JAMBU NO.3A BANDA ACEH  
106 11000335 IDA WARDANI SEUMEUREUNG 22/10/1981 DS. SEUMEREUNG KEC. SUKA MAKMUR ACEH BESAR  
107 11000920 IDA YUSRIANI DESA ARA 07/05/1981 JL.TGK. HM. BAUD BEUREUN NO.48 KUTU ALAM B.ACEH  
108 11000005 IDARNIATI TAKENGON 12/12/1981 JL.SULTAN ALKAHAR NO.6 KUTA ALAM BANDA ACEH  
109 11000921 IRHAM BANDA ACEH 22/01/1970 JL. SULTAN ALAUDIN JOHANSYAH LR. TR.ABDULLAH NO.23 SEUTY BANDA ACEH  
110 11000317 IRRIYANTI PULO BATE 02/06/1975 DS. PULO BATE KEC. GLP.TIGA KAB.PIDIE  
111 11000006 IRWAN NOVIZAI LHOKSEUMAWE 06/11/1980 JL.BAWAI NO.15 LAMPRIT BANDA ACEH  
112 11000496 IRWANDI SAMADUA 05/03/1980 DS.AIS SIALANG KEC.SAMA DUA  
113 11000930 ISKANDAR RANTAU 13/03/1973 DSN. PAJAK PAGI NO.132 DS. RANTAU PAUH KEC. RANTAU  
114 11000455 ISLAMIATI BIES 26/01/1970 KAMPUNG KEMILI KEC.BEBESEN KAB.ACEH TENGAH  
115 11000324 ISMAIL DESA BLANG 02/02/1979 JL.COT GIREK KM.I DSN.DAMAI GAMPONG BLANG MU  
116 11000430 ISMAIL LANGSA 22/04/1973 BTN GEUDUBANG ACEH NO. 8 C LANGSA  
117 11000279 ISMAIL LAMPOH SAKA 18/06/1981 JL.MOH. JAM NO.57 DS.KP.BARU KEC.BAITURRAHMAN  
118 11000320 ISOR AMAR GROT BLANG 03/10/1978 DS.GROT BLANG KEC.INDRAPURI KAB.ACEH BESAR  
119 11000327 JAKFAR RISYANTO KUALA SIMPAING 06/01/1966 DS. TANAH TERBAN, DUSUN SETIA KEC. KARANG BARU KAB. ACEH TAMIANG NAD  
120 11000212 JAMALUDDIN DS. DAYAH LEUBUE 25/06/1984 DS. DAYAH LEUBUE KEC. ULIM, PIDIE JAYA  
121 11000261 JAMILAH,IR WAIDO 12/03/1964 DS.KUMBANG WAIDO KEC.PEUKAN BARO  
122 11000218 JANIAH TELAGA MEKAR 17/07/1977 DS. TELAGA MEKAR KEC. LW. BULAN, ACEH TENGGARA  
123 11000936 JEFRI IRAWAN SEULEMO 16/04/1981 DS. SEUREUMO KEC. INDRAPURI, A.BESAR  
124 11000374 JUHERDI SULU BARAT 18/02/1979 DSN.MESJID DS.GLUMPANG SULU BARAT KEC. DEWANTARA KAB. ACEH UTARA  
125 11000938 JULIADI LAMBARO SAMAHANI 15/07/1980 DS. LMBARO SAMAHANI KEC. KUTA MALAKA, A. BESAR  
126 11000101 JUNAIDI,S.ST MEMES 10/05/1981 DS.KEL. DARUL HASANAH KAB.ACEH TENGGARA  
127 11000020 JUNAIDI,S.TP ACEH BESAR 28/02/1980 DS.PASAR INDRAPURI KEC.INDRAPURI ACEH BESAR  
128 11000926 JUNIATI BIREUEN 10/06/1979 DS. GELANGGANG GAMPONG KEC. KOTA JUANG, BIREUEN  
129 11000233 JUNIJAR BLANGKEJEREN 10/02/1989 DS. BUSTANUSSALAM KEC. BLANGKEJEREN, GAYO LUES  
130 11001075 KARMILAH MEUKEK 16/10/1988 DS ALUE PAWAH, KEC.PANTE  
131 11000492 KHADIJAH ACEH TENGGARA 20/07/1966 KOMP.KALA PEGASING KAB.ACEH TENGAH  
132 11000490 KHAIDIR ACEH BESAR 01/04/1982 DS.MEUNASAH MON KRUENG RAYA MESJID RAYA ACEH BESAR  
133 11000078 KHAIRINA GAROT 23/03/1973 JL.TODAK NO.21 BANDAR BARU BANDA ACEH  
134 11000216 KHAIRUL AMALI MEULABOH 18/02/1983 JL. KH. AHMAD DAHLAN KEL. KAMPUNG BELAKANG KEC. JOHAN PAHLAWAN, ACEH BARAT  
135 11000459 KHALIL PUNTEUT 13/04/1981 DS.COT BUKET KEC.PEUSANGAH KAB.BIREUEN  
136 11000480 KIKI HERYAWAN BANDA ACEH 29/12/1979 JL.ABD.WAHAB DPN.POLSEK KEBAYAKAN ACEH TENGAH  
137 11000010 LINDA SARTIKA UNING 16/08/1982 JL.PRADA UTAMA NO.11 SYIAH KUALA BANDA ACEH  
138 11000413 LIONIDAR RISEH TUNONG 12/02/1979 JL.MEDAN BANDA ACEH DSN.A BAHAGIA PANGGOI KEC.MUARA DUA  
139 11000225 LISA MUTIA KUALA SIMPANG 10/06/1989 DS. KAYE JATAE KEC. BANDAR BARU, PIDIE  
140 11000077 LISMAINI,IR LP.JAMBE BIREUEN 31/12/1966 JL.PEUKAN BILUY PERUMAHAN PNS BLOK A NO.18 LAMPEU NERUT ACEH BESAR  
141 11000425 M. YUSUF PADANG KASAB 30/10/1980 DESA PADANG KASAB KEC. PEULIMBANG KAB. BIREUEN  
142 11000253 M.JEFRI WAHYUDI,SKH DAUTANLABU 18/03/1981 JL.T.NYAK ARIEF NO.483
DARUSSALAM BANDA ACEH
 
143 11000040 M.YUSUF BANDA ACEH 01/03/1984 JL.RAWA SAKTI IX KULINKE BANDA ACEH  
144 11000025 MAHDI A.RANI LAMSABANG 20/01/1968 DS.LAMSABANG KEC.KUTA BARO ACEH BESAR  
145 11000939 MAHDIANI BEUREUEN 14/02/1979 JL. K. SAMAN GG. BUNTU NO.7 BEURAWE BANDA ACEH  
146 11000221 MAHMUDDIN. I TAKENGON 06/05/1979 KP. SP. KELAPING KEC. PEGASING, ACEH TENGAH  
147 11000061 MAHYUDDIN,SP COT MASJID 10/06/1978 DS.COT MESJID KEC.SAMA TIGA KAB.ACEH BARAT  
148 11000315 MAHYUDIN TANJONG 11/11/1978 TANJONG RAYA KEC. PEUSANGAN KAB. BIREUN  
149 11000260 MAIMUN HS. LAM KAWE 31/12/1969 DS.LAM KAWE KEC.DARUL IMARAH  
150 11000236 MALI KUSSALEH PAYA ABOE 09/04/1961 DS. MATANG MESJID KEC. PEUSANGAN, BIREUEN  
151 11000081 MARDALENA LAMLUMPANG 26/01/1977 JL.BLANG BINTANG LAMA DS.LANG LUMPANG KEC.KUTA BARO KAB.ACEH BESAR  
152 11000027 MARDANI TOTOR UYET 03/01/1965 KP.ULU NUWIH KEC.BEBESEN A.TENGAH  
153 11000322 MARDIAN SP.III JENGGAR 07/03/1977 KUTA GAME BLANGKA SAJARAN KM.15 SP.III JANGGER BANDAR ACEH TENGGARA  
154 11000262 MARHABAN LANGSA 06/12/1980 DSN.MEDANG DS.BUKIT MEDANG ARA KEC.LANGSA TIMUR  
155 11000048 MARLENI MNS KUMBANG 07/05/1981 MNS.KUMBANG KEL.JOJO KEC.MUTIARA TIMUR PIDIE  
156 11000922 MARLIANA ACEH PIDIE 02/08/1966 DS. GAROT KEC. INDRAJAYA, PIDIE  
157 11000075 MARYUNIS DESA BULOH 17/08/1972 DS.LAMTAMOT KEC.LEMBAH SEULAWAH KAB.ACEH BESAR  
158 11000471 MARZUKI DS.MESJID 15/08/1980 DS.MESJID KC.SYAM TALIRA ARON LHOKSEUMAWE  
159 11000508 MASDIANI BANDA ACEH 24/02/1982 JL.SKEP DEPAN SD NO.2  
160 11000941 MASNIATI ACEH TENGAH 01/03/1979 JL. MERAH MEGE NO.41 ASIR ASIR ASIA KEC. LUT TAWAR, A.TENGAH  
161 11000055 MAULIDA AMNA TANJUNG PAYA 12/03/1982 TANJONG PAYA KEC.PEUSANGAN BIREUEN  
162 11000255 MAULIDAR,DRH ACEH 19/03/1976 DS.PASAR INDRAPURI KEC.INDRA PURI  
163 11000410 MAULINA TIBA 31/12/1965 DS. TIBA RAYA KEC. MUTIARA KAB. PIDIE  
164 11000021 MAULIZA PUTRA TAKENGON 11/01/1980 DS.TUNYANG KEC.TIMANG GAJAH  
165 11000004 MAWARDAH ACEH BESAR 14/05/1983 DS.BIRA LHOK KEC.MONTASIK ACEH BESAR  
166 11000937 MERIANA ACEH BESAR 18/06/1982 JL. BANDA ACEH MEDAN KM.14 DS.AMEUK GALOUH, A.BESAR  
167 11000041 MIRZA SIGLI 09/09/1982 JL.TANGSE DS.MNS BLANG SAKTI KEC.SAKTI PIDIE  
168 11000243 MIRZAN MUHAMMAD ACEH TIMUR 07/06/1970 DSN. BUKET CAHIT PULE KEC. IDI RAYEUK, ACEH TIMUR  
169 11000429 MISNAWATI LHOK KAJU 28/05/1980 DESA BLANG LHOK KAJU KEC. INDRA JAYA KAB. PIDIE  
170 11000453 MOH.SYAIFAN MARLIS LANGSA 02/01/1969 JL.MARABUNTA NO.4 KEL.SUKARAMAI KEC.BAITURRAHMAN  
171 11000043 MUHAJIRIN PINDING 01/03/1965 DS.PINDING KEC.BAMBEL ACEH TENGGARA  
172 11000422 MUHAMAD JAMIL LANGGA 27/05/1972 DESA DAYAH TUHA KEC. SAKTI KAB. PIDIE  
173 11000049 MUHAMAD RIZAL BAMBI 12/09/1976 DS.BLANG RAYA BAMBI KEC.PEUKAN BARO PIDIE  
174 11000461 MUHAMAD SOFIAN DS.TRIENG 10/06/1964 DSN.MOH GAJAH DS.MNS GEUDONG KEC.BAKTIJAYA  
175 11000418 MUHAMMAD YASSIR KOTA BAKTI 08/05/1980 JL.TGK. CHIK DITIRO NO.41 DS. PASAR KOTA BAKTI KEC. SAKTI PIDIE  
176 11000247 MUHAMMADDIAH PIDIE 31/12/1966 GAMPONG RAMBONG KEC.MUTIARA TIMUR KAB.PIDIE  
177 11000415 MUHIBBUDDIN BALEE BUYA 12/12/1963 DSN. PESANTREN DS. BALEE BUYA KEC. PEURELAK KAB. ACEH TIMUR  
178 11000090 MUKASIN SEUBADEH 02/12/1982 DS.SEMBADEA KEC BAKONGAN TIMUR KAB.ACEH SELATAN  
179 11000420 MUKHLIS LEUBU COT 29/01/1983 DS. LEUBO COT KEC. MAKMUR KAB. BIREUEN  
180 11000067 MUKHSIM ANDI RANTAU BANUANG 02/01/1980 JL.KEBON RAJA NO.11 IE MASEM ULEE KARENG BANDA ACEH  
181 11000038 MUKSALAMINA D.GEUNTENG 10/04/1980 JL.T.NYAK ARIEF NO.483 DARUSSALAM BANDA ACEH  
182 11000222 MUKTAR Y.M UJONG TANOH DARAT 06/09/1968 DS. UJUNG TANOH DARAT MEUREUBO, ACEH BARAT  
183 11000500 MULYADI MONGAL 13/07/1970 JL.MONGAL DALING DS.MONGAL  
184 11000076 MULYADI,S.TP ACEH BESAR 13/08/1981 DS.MON ALUE KEC.INDRAPURI KAB.ACEH BESAR  
185 11000505 MUNARSIH ALURPINANG 01/02/1979 DS.ALUR PINANG KEC.SAMADUA  
186 11000073 MURSYIDA CAT RABO BAROH 11/01/1983 DSN.TGK BATEE BULI DESA ATEUK JAWO KEC.BAITURRAHMAN KAB.BANDA ACEH  
187 11000462 MURTHADA SANGEDA UNING TAKENGON 31/12/1970 JL.SIMPANG III BIAS ARUL LATONG DS.BIES MULIE KEC.BIES KAB.ACEH TENGAH  
188 11000272 MUSALMAH RANTAU 03/09/1969 JL.STADION NO.7 PAYA BUJUK SEULEUMAK KEC.LANGSA BARAT  
189 11000464 MUSLIADI RISEH TEUNGOH 14/08/1980 DSN.COT TIMU DS.RISEH TEUNGOH KEC.SAWANG  
190 11000421 MUSTAFA MANYANG 31/12/1968 GAMPONG MANYANG LANCOK KEC. MEUREUDU KAB. PIDIE  
191 11000063 MUSTIKA HANUM,S.PT LAMBADA 01/10/1974 JL.PERKASA LR.MUTIARA NO.32 KUTA LAMA KAB.BANDA ACEH  
192 11000414 MUTIA LANGSA 14/11/1982 JL.H.AGUS SALIM DS.DAMAI NO.27 LANGSA  
193 11000943 NAJMIATI BIARA BARAT 08/06/1981 JL. LISTRIK GG. BUNGA NO. 179 DS. HAGU SELATAN KEC. BANDA SAKTI, LHOKSUMAUWE  
194 11000060 NASKHATI,SP ULEE CEU 02/04/1966 ULEE CUE KEULIBEUT KEC.PIDIE KAB.PIDIE  
195 11000307 NASRON LINGON 22/12/1982 DS. LINGON KEC. INDRAPURI KAB. ACEH BESAR  
196 11000106 NASRUDDIN ALIBASYAH MS.BARO 31/12/1960 DS.GAMPONG NYONG KEL.BANDAR BARU KAB.PIDIE JAYA  
197 11000050 NASRULLAH MEUNASAH UKE 31/12/1970 DS.UKE KEC.TITEU KEUMALA PIDIE  
198 11000959 NETI MEULABOH 02/10/1975 DS. GUNUT PERI SULTAN DAMAI  
199 11000929 NILAWATI BIREUEN 06/05/1981 KOMP. SMP3 GMPONG BIREUEN MNS REULEUT KEC. KOTA, BIREUEN  
200 11000003 NINA ARYANI KP.BAROH 28/10/1978 DS.KP.BAROH MONTASIK ACEH BESAR  
201 11000961 NOFRIZAL PADANG 25/04/1975 JL. T. CUT DAUD SUAK TIMAH KEC. SAMATIGA, AB  
202 11000035 NOVIANTI BANDA ACEH 11/11/1978 JL.MUJAHIDIN LR.KELAPA II NO.15 L.SKEP BANDA ACEH  
203 11000257 NUR ASIANA,S.TP KR.GEURUEH 19/05/1979 DSN.SEJAHTERA KEL.TAMBON BAROH KEC.DEWANTARA  
204 11000442 NUR FITA TANJUNG TUALANG 09/03/1984 DESA TANJUNG TUALANG KEC. PEUREULAK BARAT KAB. ACEH TIMUR  
205 11000330 NUR HAYATI,IR TIRO 07/11/1964 DS. TIBA RAYA KEC. MUTIARA TIMUR KAB. PIDIE NAD  
206 11000478 NURAIDA MATANG LUMPANG DUA 11/12/1983 MATANG LUMPANG DUA MNS DAYAH KEC.PEUSANGAN BIREUEN  
207 11000248 NURAINI,S.HUT,MP COT BAROH 15/12/1973 GAMPONG KEUNIREE KEC.PIDIE KAB.PIDIE  
208 11000428 NURBAITI ANEUK BATEE 31/12/1964 DESA SEUMEUREUNG KEC. SUKA MAKMUR KAB. ACEH BESAR  
209 11000028 NURBAYANI ALUE TAMPAK 09/02/1980 JL.KIBLAT DS.GAMPA KEL.JOHAN PAHLAWAN A.BARAT  
210 11000098 NURCHALIJJAH LANGSA 24/04/1980 JL.TERMINAL LAMA GAMPONG BLANG SEUNIBONG KEC.LANGSA KOTA  
211 11000228 NURHASAN RIKIT BUR 07/05/1983 RIKIT BUR KEC. BUKIT TUSAM, ACEH TENGGARA  
212 11000093 NURHASANAH LANGSA 03/08/1979 DSN.BAROH GAMPONG DAYA BUJOK TEUNGOH KEC.LANGSA BARAT PEMKOT LANGSA  
213 11000102 NURHAYATI DAYAH TIMUR 08/09/1965 DS.DAYA TIMUR KEC.MEURE UDU KAB.PIDIE JAYA  
214 11000057 NURHAYATI USMAN AMIN PIDIE 12/11/1968 DESA MNS BALE KEC. SAKTI - PIDIE ACEH  
215 11000465 NURJANAH MNS NGA 05/12/1976 JL.KAMBOJA KEL.KUTA BLANG KEC.BANDA SAKTI LHOKSEUMAWE  
216 11000373 NURJANNAH PIDIE 05/06/1970 GAMPONG TIPEN DABOH KEC.ULUM KAB.PIDIE  
217 11000457 NURLAILA MEURENDEU 09/07/1981 KOMP.STTP SREE KEC.LEMBAH SEULAWAH KAB.ACEH BESAR  
218 11000099 NURMAINI BERUA DELENG DAMAR 12/03/1982 DS.BELENG DAMAR KEC.BADAR KAB.ACEH TENGGARA  
219 11001077 NURMALA MEUKEK 06/07/1971 DS. PADANG SIKABU, KUALA BETTE  
220 11000942 NURMASYITAH KEUTAPANG 02/07/1985 DSN. KEUTAPANG TP.PUNTI KEC. SYANTALIRA ALON, LHOKSUMAUWE  
221 11000940 NURMASYITAH KEMBANG TANJUNG 11/08/1980 LR. DURIAN NO.6 LAMBARO SKEP KEC. KUTA ALAM  
222 11000267 NURRAHIM D. TEBING TINGGI 08/05/1981 JL.TGK DI BALEE NO.2 DSN.II TAMBON TUNONG KRUENG GEUREUH  
223 11000935 NURUL FATMA RACHMAN BANDA ACEH 08/08/1981 JL. FLAMBOYAN LR. VI DS.LAM LAGANG KEC. BANDA RAYA  
224 11000019 NURUL ULFAH TIJUE 08/07/1983 JL.T.M.HASAN DSN. MESJID KEC.LUENG BATA BANDA ACEH  
225 11000039 NURZAKIAH REUHAT TUHA 17/05/1976 JL.BANDA ACEH-MEDAN KM.15 DS.WEUSITEH ACEH BESAR  
226 11000493 PAIMAN NGALARANGAN 07/10/1970 DAYA TUNGEL KEC.JAGUNG SEGET  
227 11000495 PIONERTA PINEM PANCUR BATU 01/09/1981 DS.SUKAMAJU NO.179  
228 11000487 PUTRA ZURIJAL KUTA JEUMPA 01/04/1981 JL.PEMUDA LR.KUTA BELEE KOMPLEK KEUMAL A.MEULIGO NO.2 TUNGKAP ACEH BESAR  
229 11000395 PUTRI WAHYUNI MANGGENG 06/10/1974 DS. PADANG SIKABU KEC. KUALA BATE KAB. ACEH BARAT DAYA  
230 11000458 RABIDIN,S.ST LAWE BERINGIN GAYO 24/10/1984 DS.LAWE BERINGIN GAYO KEC.SEMADAM KAB.ACEH TENGGARA  
231 11000068 RAHMAWATI,S.TP TAKENGON 17/04/1974 VILA ACEH LESTARI 3 NO.19 LAMBUK BANDA ACEH  
232 11000489 RAHMI SURAIYA DS.SIMPANG 02/05/1979 JL.SYAH KUALA LR.MAKMUR LAMBARO SKEP  
233 11000486 RAIYANDA ACEH TIMUR 08/04/1984 JL.SALIHIN NO.9 LANGLUM PANG BANDA ACEH  
234 11000051 RAMLAH COT RABO TUNONG 31/12/1964 ASPOL KELAPA I BLANG PASEH KOTA SIGLI PIDIE  
235 11000045 RATNA DEWI LUBUK GAPUY 04/04/1979 JL.TGK COT MALEM DS.LUBUK GAPUY KEC.INGIN JAYA ACEH BESAR  
236 11000012 RATNA HAFNI SUKON ULE GAMPONG 11/11/1983 DS.SUKON ULE GAMPONG KEC.INDRAJAYA PIDIE  
237 11000024 REA TRIANA BANDA ACEH 03/06/1982 JL.MALIKUL SALEH NO.29 LAMPINEUNG BANDA ACEH  
238 11000484 REZKY EMMA MAMAYANTI ACEH BESAR 12/06/1983 JL.TGK CHIK LR.BEUSARE NO.5 DS.ULEE KARENG  
239 11000268 RIDWAN ALUE DRIEN 13/03/1972 GAMPONG SERDANG KEC.PIRAK TIMU  
240 11000250 RIDWAN,IR PEUDADA 31/12/1963 DS.KUTA PANGWA KEL.TRIENGGADENG KAB.PIDIE  
241 11000513 RIKA SHOLATA DS.DURIAN 16/03/1983 JL.RANTAU KM.4 DS.DURIAN  
242 11000091 RINA RIANTI BANDAR BARU 01/12/1982 KP.JANARATA KEC.BANDAR KAB.BENER MERIAH  
243 11000491 RISLINI DS.KAYEE RAYA 22/09/1974 DS.KAYEE RAYA KEC.BANDAR BARU PIDIE JAYA  
244 11000945 RISMANIDAR LHOKSUMAUWE 04/04/1970 JL. SIMPANG EMPAT KEC. BANDA SAKTI KAB. LHOKSUMAUWE  
245 11001078 RISNAWATI SIKABU 02/10/1968 DS. PADANG SIKABU, KUALA BETTE  
246 11000034 RITA WISUDAWATI LAMPUNTEUT 21/11/1983 KOMP.CINTA KASIH LR.TIMUR VI NO.27 PANTE RIEK KEC.LUENG BATA B.ACEH  
247 11000259 RIYATI BIREUEN 12/02/1981 DS.ALUE LE PUTEH KEC.BAKTIYA  
248 11000274 RIZAL DIHADI BUKIT RATA KEJURUAN MUDA 18/06/1985 JL.SALA HASI DSN.MELUR DS.BUKIT RATA KEC.KEJURUAN MUDA  
249 11000071 RIZAL FAHMI,S.PT IDI 13/07/1980 DSN.LAMPASEH GAMPONG DAMA PULO KEC.IDI RAYEUK KAB.ACEH TIMUR  
250 11000044 RONO AL ROY BANDUNG 13/01/1982 JL.ISKANDAR MUDA DS.PRAPAT HULU KEC.BABUSSALAM ACEH TENGGARA  
251 11000062 ROSMAWI,SP SUAK PANGAT 03/07/1980 DS.SUAK RAYA MEILABOH KEC.JOHAN PAHLAWAN KAB.ACEH BARAT  
252 11000054 ROSMETI MATANG COT PASEA 12/03/1982 JL.LANGKA II DS.MATANG COT PASEH KEC.BIREUEN  
253 11000507 ROSPAINI DS.JILATANG 20/04/1975 DS.JILATANG KEC.SAMADUA  
254 11000217 ROSTINA TATI DJUMIATI SABANG 03/01/1975 LINGK. MULIA KEL. COT BAU BYPASS KEC. SUKAJAYA, SABANG  
255 11001079 RUDI HARTONO KLATEN 01/11/1981 JL. OTNGKOL DS. SINGKOHAR  
256 11000506 RUSIAT PUCOK KRUENG 20/05/1980 JL.HABIB IBRAHIM NO.46  
257 11000266 RUSMANIDAR BLANG KIREE 17/10/1972 DS.BLANG KIREE KEC.DARUL KAMAL  
258 11000235 RUSMIATI TERO 20/03/1973 KP. KEMERLANG KEC. LINGE, ACEH TENGAH  
259 11000944 RUSYDI COT TEUBE 03/02/1982 DS. TANJUNG MULIENG KEC. SYAMTARILA AROU, A. UTARA  
260 11000427 SABRI ICKSANY BANDA ACEH 04/06/1974 JL. T. MUDA RAYEUK NO. 16 DESA PINAUNG KEC. SYAH KUALA KOTAMADYA BANDA ACEH  
261 11000918 SAFWIZAR GUNUNG PULO 15/06/1981 KRUNG BATEE KEC. KLUET UTARA, ACEH SELATAN  
262 11000258 SAIFUDDIN GIP.SULUBARAT 31/12/1974 GAMPONG GEULUMPANG SULU BARAT KEC.DEWANTARA  
263 11000240 SAIFUL GUNUNG CUT 01/04/1966 DS. GUNUNG CUT KEC. TANGAN TANGAN KAB. ACEH BARAT  
264 11000058 SAIFUNI LAMENENG 15/06/1971 DS.KAYEE JATOE KEC. GLUMPANG TIGA - PIDIE ACEH  
265 11000251 SAIKULLAH MOH.HUSEN PIDIE 31/12/1965 DS.DAYALI KP.PISANG KEC.SAKTI KAB.PIDIE  
266 11000234 SALIHIN TAKENGON 16/06/1986 KP. SP. KELAPING KEC. PEGASING, ACEH TENGAH  
267 11000009 SALMAN TAKENGON 28/06/1983 KP.PADEMUN KEC.LUT TAWAR ACEH TENGAH  
268 11000220 SAMSINAR LAWE BULOH DIDI 16/08/1973 LAWE SAWAH KEC. KLUET TIMUR  
269 11000336 SAMSUL BAHRI GUCI RUMPANG 06/04/1969 DS. TAMPIENG TUNONG KEC. INDRA JAYA KAB. PIDIE  
270 11000497 SARKAWI ACEH TENGAH 01/11/1972 PSR.REJE BUKIT KAMP.SP KEC.BEBESAN  
271 11000271 SAWATI KRUENG BATEE 03/04/1982 DS.KRUENG BATEE KEC.KLUET UTARA  
272 11000483 SELVI ARIZONA JAMBI 19/09/1982 JL.TANDI I NO.7 KAMPUNG ATEUK MUNJENG BANDA ACEH  
273 11000056 SHAFRAN KEMBANG TANJUNG 24/10/1981 GAMPONG LINGONG kEC.SIMPANG TIGA PIDIE ACEH  
274 11000275 SHANTY SUTIRTA KUALA SIMPANG 31/05/1984 DSN.DAMAI DS.BUNDAR KEC.KARANG BARU  
275 11000249 SIRAJUDDIN TEUNGKLUET 06/07/1983 GEMPONG TEUNGKLYET KEC.TRENGGADENG KAB.PIDIE JAYA  
276 11000476 SISWITA HARNI LHOKSUKON 04/12/1982 JL.PUT POE PHANG NO.8 SEKTOR TENGAH  
277 11000952 SITI ZAMALIA BANDA ACEH 01/12/1982 DS. KRUENG INJLI TIMUR  
278 11000227 SOLIHIN KBR REMA 04/01/1982 DS. REMA BUKIT TUSAM, ACEH TENGGARA  
279 11000946 SRI BULKISI JANARATA 05/10/1980 PONDOK BARU KEC. BANDAR, BENER MERIAH  
280 11000215 SRI HERLINA WATI BANDA ACEH 21/12/1980 JL. K. AMIN LR. H. ABD. KADIR GG. NIYAK BULEN NO.17 KEC. KUTA ALAM, BANDA ACEH  
281 11000105 SRI NOVITA SAIEE 05/09/1985 JL.BANDA ACEH-MEDAN KM.71 DS.SUKA DAMAI KEL.LEMBAH SEUTAWAH SAIEE ACEH BESAR  
282 11000329 SRI SUSILAWATI PERLAK ASAM 01/04/1981 DS. PERLAK ASAM KEC. SAKTI KAB. PIDIE  
283 11000451 SRI UTAMI EMPETRIENG 15/02/1978 DS.EMPETRIENG KEC.DARUL KAMAL  
284 11000927 SRI WAHYUNI BIREUEN 10/06/1979 JL. BENGKEL NO.29 GENDONG TEUNGAH KEC. KOTA JUANG, BIREUEN  
285 11000231 SUDIRMAN RIKIT BUR 05/04/1981 RIKIT BUR, ACEH  
286 11000230 SUFRIADI LAWE SUMUR 14/03/1977 RIKIT BUR KEC. BUKIT TUSAM  
287 11000948 SUHADI SEUNUBUK 24/10/1982 KP. KALAPEGASING KEL. PEGASING, A. TENGAH  
288 11000014 SUKARDI ACEH BESAR 25/04/1973 GAMPONG ASAN KEC.KOTA SIGLI PIDIE  
289 11000957 SUKMA DELI FEBRIANSYAH SIMPANG DELI 01/02/1982 JL. KIBLAT LR. AMANAH KEC. JOHAN  
290 11000498 SUNARDI KUTABULOH 29/12/1979 JL.IHKLAS NO.3 BANDA ACEH  
291 11000087 SUPARMAN LAMPAHAN 27/03/1969 KAMPUNG SP IV KEC.BEBESEN KAB.ACEH TENGAH  
292 11000072 SUSI HILDA ANEUK GALANG 28/07/1980 DS.ANEUK GALONG BARO KEC.SUKA MAKMUR KAB.ACEH BESAR  
293 11000482 SUTIANA LANTAMAT 19/04/1981 DS.LANTAMAT KEC.LEMBAH SEULAWAH BANDA ACEH  
294 11000923 SYAFRIZAL KUALA SIMPANG 08/01/1979 JL. PLAJU NO.27 KOMP. PERTAMINA RANTAU KUALA SIMPANG, A. TAMIANG  
295 11000514 SYAFRUDIN KUTABULOH 08/06/1956 KUTABULOH, NANGROE ACEH DARUS SALAM  
296 11000914 SYAIFUDDIN DS. RUSEB 12/12/1974 DS. RUSEB KEC. TRINGGADENG, PIDIE JAYA  
297 11000052 SYAKUNI MEGAWATI TAKENGON 10/04/1982 DS.SNB.PLIMBANG KEC.PEULIMBANG  
298 11000242 SYAMSUL BAHRI RIKITBUR 24/03/1978 DS. RIKIT BUR KEC. BUKIT TUSAM, ACEH TENGGARA  
299 11000375 SYUKRI LHOKSEMAWE 20/10/1979 JL. PASE LORONG HARAPAN NO.16 KEC. BANDA SAKTI, LHUKSEMAWE  
300 11000031 SYUKRI SIGLI 06/04/1981 DS.BEUREUGANG KEC.KAWAY XVI A.BARAT  
301 11000452 SYUKUR MS MATONG 31/12/1962 GAMPONG TU.PANTERAJA KEC.PANTERAJA  
302 11000066 T.BURHANUDDIN ACEH BESAR 06/04/1976 JL.BLANG BINTANG LAMA KM.7 TANGGUL KRUENG ACEH KEC.KUTO BARO KAB.ACEH BESAR  
303 11000270 TALYANI PAYA DAPUR 03/01/1982 DS.PAYA DAPUR KEC.KLUET TIMUR  
304 11000064 TARMIZI BANDA ACEH 25/02/1978 JL.PANG RAED DS.IE MASEM KAYEE ADANG KEC.SYAH KUALA BANDA ACEH  
305 11000955 TASMI MEULABOH 07/08/1980 KP. CIPAR PARI TIMUR KEC. SULTAN DAULAT  
306 11000501 TASSMIN TASSAR SAMADUA 22/10/1982 LR.TANGGUL DT.H.NYAK SYAM DESA  
307 11000053 TAUFIQ H.M. JAFAR COT PU'UK 02/06/1983 DS.COT PU'UK KEC.GANDA JAWA BIREUEN  
308 11000080 TEUKU AGUS IRWAN KAMPONG BARO 28/08/1980 DS.GAMPONG BARO KEC.PANTON REU KAB.ACEH BARAT  
309 11000466 TEUKU EDI SURYADI ACEH 06/03/1980 GAMPONG MESJID PELINDUEK KEC.TRIENGGADENG KAB.PIDIE  
310 11000104 TEUKU HAFNI WAKHEUH 28/12/1976 DS.WAKHEUH KEC.INDRAJAYA KAB.PIDIE  
311 11000008 TOMI AGUSARDI SAMADUA 25/04/1983 DS.LADANG KASIK PUTIH KEC.SAMADUA ACEH SELATAN  
312 11000934 TUANKU FIRDAUS SAPUTRA BANDA ACEH 20/10/1981 SARDENG MUSAFIR DS. ALUE NAGA, B. ACEH  
313 11000229 UBAIDILLAH RIKIT BUR 06/11/1982 DS. RIKIT BUR KEC. BUKIT TUSAM, ACEH TENGGARA  
314 11000002 ULLY HERRIANSYAH KUALA SIMPANG 15/07/1983 JL.RAWA SAKTI VII NO.1 PERUMNAS LINGKE  
315 11000107 USRIADI,S.TP B.ACEH 12/06/1979 JL.BANDA ACEH-MEDAN LINGK.CEMPAKA KEL.BLOK SAWAH KEC.KOTA SIGLI KAB.PIDIE  
316 11000029 VERA RAHMI MARETA BANDA ACEH 06/03/1983 ASRAMA TNI AD BARAK 2 NO.23 KUTA ALAM BANDA ACEH  
317 11000273 WANTRI AGUSPUTRA SERUWAY 17/08/1975 BTN KARANG BARU NO.9 KEC.KARANG BARU  
318 11000224 WARFA ACEH BESAR 10/11/1985 DS. LAM ILIE GANTO KEC. INDRAPURI, ACEH BESAR  
319 11000083 WARNIATI LANGGA 31/12/1975 GAMPONG KULU KEC.MIKA KAB.PIDIE  
320 11000499 YOVVA NOFRIZAL LABUHAN HAJI 01/12/1981 PS.TENGAH PISANG KEC.LABUHAN  
321 11000931 YUDHI MUSTIKA KUALA SIMPANG 06/12/1984 GG. SATRIA DSN. RAHMAN DS. KOTALINTANG KEC. KOTA KUALA SIMPANG, A.TAMIANG  
322 11000488 YULIDA,S.SOS DS.TUEMPOK BARAT 06/06/1981 JL.EXXON MOBIL CLASTER IV DS.TUEMPOK BARAT KEC.MATANGKULI ACEH UTARA  
323 11000256 YULNI ERNAWATI MATA IE 14/06/1974 JL.MATA IE DS.LEU UE KEC.DARUL IMARAH KAB.ACEH BESAR  
324 11000423 YUNAZRI IDI 06/07/1980 DUSUN ISTIRAHAT TANAH ANAU IDI RAYEUK KAB. ACEH TIMUR  
325 11000245 YUNI ASTUTIANA RUMDENG 09/06/1975 JL.TEUKU CIK DIRUNDENG NO.1 KEL.JOHAN PAHLAWAN KAB.ACEH BARAT  
326 11000023 YUNITA BANDA ACEH 01/10/1981 JL.TOK.GLEE ANIEEM NO.12 LAMPURO KEC.DARUSSALAM ACEH BESAR  
327 11000313 YUNITA RAIINI DS. MEDAN 05/06/1980 GEDONG DS.MEDAN,KEC.SAMUDRA KAB. ACEH UTARA,NAD.  
328 11000321 YUNIZAR LANGSA 08/12/1982 JL. NURDIN ARRANIRI NO.16 DSN.DAMAI GAMPONG PB. TUNAONG KEC. LANGSA BARAT  
329 11000237 YUSMIATI BLANGKEJEREN 07/05/1976 DS. KUTELINTANG KEC. BLANGKEJEREN, GAYO LUES  
330 11000412 YUSRA COT GUUK 07/06/1973 DS. COT GUUK KEC. GANDAPURA KAB. BIREUN  
331 11000470 YUSRA JUHRI,S.PT SIMPANG KELAPING 29/01/1982 KP.SIMPANG KELAPING KEC.PEGASING KAB.ACEH TENGAH  
332 11000426 YUSRI SEUPENG 09/05/1968 DESA PASAR KOTA BAKTI KEC.SAKTI PIDIE  
333 11000226 YUSTINA PASAR KOTA BAHAGIA 17/12/1989 DS. PASAR KOTA BAHAGIA KEC. KULA BATEE, ACEH BARAT DAYA  
334 11000069 YUSWIRYANI,DRH BANDA ACEH 01/05/1981 JL.HARAPAN LR PRIBADI NO.2 KEL.P.BLANG COT KEC.JAYA BARU BANDA ACEH  
335 11000097 ZAHARA,S.PT LANGSA 28/11/1979 LR.RAHMAT KEL.PB SEULEMAK KEC.LANGSA BARAT  
336 11000264 ZAIMARMNI BANDA ACEH 20/06/1983 JL.T.ISKANDAR LR.MAWAR / KAWET NO.13 DS.CEURIH ULEE KARENG  
337 11000096 ZAINAL ARIZIN RT.PANJANG 14/07/1964 DS.SIMPANG LHEE KAC.LANGSA BARAT  
338 11000238 ZAINUAR MUS BAROH 30/12/1975 MNS. BAROH KEC. PEUDADA, BIREUEN  
339 11000494 ZAKIAH ARMA KUTARANE 27/04/1981 PS.KUNING I KEC.BAMBEL  
340 11000269 ZAMZAMI DS.TRIENG 12/02/1977 DS.TRIENG KEC.LHOKSUKON  
341 11000947 ZIKRI LINSA TAKENGON 01/09/1981 KP. NUNANG ANTARA KEC. BEBESAN, A. TENGAH  
342 11000954 ZUBAILI PAYAKUMBUH 31/12/1966 DS, SELUNYOK KEC. NIBONG, A. UTARA  
343 11000474 ZUILHAM KUALASIMPANG 23/07/1971 PB.TUNONG LOR C GG.YAHYA NO.221 LANGSA  
344 11000449 ZULFADHILA MALASIN 19/02/1983 DS.MALASIN KEC.SIMEULEU BARAT  
345 11000917 ZULFAHMI LAM ILIE TEUNGOH 01/03/1978 DS. LAM ILIE TEUNGOH KEC. INDRAPURI, ACEH BESAR  
346 11000037 ZULFIKAR,SKH LHOKSUKON 18/07/1981 JL.INONG BALEE NO.17 KOP.DARUSSALAM KEC.SYEHKUALA BANDA ACEH  
347 11000079 ZULFIKRI MEDAN 29/12/1972 DS.MEUNASAH LAMBORO LAMPUUK KEC.LHOKNGA KAB.ACEH BESAR  
348 11000013 ZULKIFLI PIDIE 31/12/1966 JL.LHOK KAJU-GAROT PIDIE  
349 11000276 ZURAIDA BANDA ACEH 26/07/1981 JL.ACEH-MEDAN KM.6 DS.MEUNASAH KRUENG KEC.INGIN JAYA  
350 11000448 ZURAIDA,S.PT LANGGA 02/02/1981 GAMPONG DAYAH TUHA KEC.SAKTI